SEZON 2021/2022

EKSTRALIGA 2021/2022

  Klub Mecze Z R P Punkty Bilans Bonus
1 Ogniwo Sopot 7 7 0 0 35 351-108 7
2 Orkan Sochaczew 8 6 0 2 30 281-140 6
3 Lechia Gdańsk 8 6 0 2 30 215-168 6
4 Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 8 5 1 2 28 279-168 6
5 Edach Budowlani Lublin 8 5 0 3 27 222-178 7
6 Master Pharm Łódź 6 3 0 3 14 113-142 2
7 Arka Gdynia 8 2 1 5 14 211-251 4
8 Juvenia Kraków 8 2 0 6 10 127-268 2
9 Posnania Poznań 7 1 0 6 5 144-287 1
10 Awenta Pogoń Siedlce  8 0 0 8 3 105-338 3
 
30-31.10.2021 – IX kolejka

RzKS Juvenia Kraków v RC Orkan Sochaczew 10:52 (3:33)
Edach Budowlani Lublin v Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA 29:7 (3:7)
RC Arka Gdynia v MKS Ogniwo Sopot 14:66 (14:31)
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce v KS Posnania Poznań 24:37 (19:21)
RC Lechia Gdańsk v OKS Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 38:26 (19:14)23-24.10.2021 – VIII kolejka

Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA v RzKS Juvenia Kraków 20:13 (10:0)
MKS Ogniwo Sopot v Edach Budowlani Lublin 56:19 (21:7)
OKS Up Fitness Skra Warszawa v Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 54:8 (19:3)
RC Orkan Sochaczew v RC Lechia Gdańsk 36:8 (17:3)
KS Posnania Poznań v RC Arka Gdynia 24:37 (17:17)16-17.09.2021 – VII kolejka

RC Lechia Gdańsk v Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA 34:7 (15:0)
RzKS Juvenia Kraków v MKS Ogniwo Sopot 20:45 (6:14)
OKS Skra Warszawa v Posnania Poznań 53:12 (26:12)
Edach Budowlani Lublin v RC Arka Gdynia 36:29 (21:17)

Awenta Pogoń Siedlce v RC Orkan Sochaczew 5:57 (7:29)

25-26.09.2021 – V kolejka

RC Lechia Gdańsk v RC Arka Gdynia 30:26 (12:19)
RC Orkan Sochaczew v KS Posnania Poznań 47:18 (28:13)
OKS Up Fitness Skra Warszawa v Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA 25:16 (5:6)
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce v MKS Ogniwo Sopot 14:57 (7:26)

RzKS Juvenia Kraków v Edach Budowlani Lublin 11:31 (11:10) 

18-19.09.2021 – IV kolejka

KS Posnania Poznań v RzKS Juvenia Kraków 16:38 (16:14)
Edach Budowlani Lublin v RC Lechia Gdańsk 29:17 (14:10)
RC Arka Gdynia v Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 53:8 (24:8)
MKS Ogniwo Sopot v OKS Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 32:17 (18:10)
Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA v RC Orkan Sochaczew 33:24 (18:17) 


04-05.09.2021 – III kolejka
OKS Up Fitness Skra Warszawa v RC Arka Gdynia 24:24 (5:11)
RC Lechia Gdańsk v RzKS Juvenia Kraków 27:0 (10:0)
RC Orkan Sochaczew v MKS Ogniwo Sopot 9:31 (9:14)
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce v Edach Budowlani Lublin 8:32 (3:8)
Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA v KS Posnania Poznań – przełożony

28-29.08.2021 – II kolejka

KS Posnania Poznań v RC Lechia Gdańsk 22:34 (8:22)
Edach Budowlani Lublin v Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 24:27 (17:19)
RC Arka Gdynia v RC Orkan Sochaczew 11:33 (11:12)
RzKS Juvenia Kraków v Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 21:14 (12:14)
MKS Ogniwo Sopot v Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA – przełożony


21.08.2021 – I kolejka

Master Pharm Rugby Łódź SA v RC Arka Gdynia 30:17 (18:7)
RC Orkan Sochaczew v Edach Budowlani Lublin 23:22 (6:16)
MKS Ogniwo Sopot v KS Posnania Poznań 54:15 (40:10)
Awenta Pogoń Siedlce v RC Lechia Gdańsk 22:27 (17:17)
Up Fitness Skra Warszawa v RzKS Juvenia Kraków 53:14 (24:7)